see see see see

Sunday, January 16, 2011

HELP !!! WANTED my kindergarten dancing partner...anyone noe her?? and my kindergarten photo...

oh... so sad....
last time try once find out my dancing partner...
but no news.. 
now wanna try another time !!!

so anyone noe her pls tel me oh...
it should be feeling nice if meet her back...
hahha. spread this !!
this is my dancing partner...
seriously...
i dunno her name..
dunno any detail of her.. 
LOL...
the detail i can tell is...
she study at Wesley Kindergarten, Ipoh 维理。。
dunno spell correct or not.. haaha 

when i was kindergarten..
i am very very very very shy la...
i think langsung not talk to her at all..

look carefully...
really handsome and pretty in the photo above..
so match.... 
*perasan*
LOL....

then the following is the photo took while i still kindergarten...
when i was a kid..
i'm really cute...
*now is handsome* LOL...

some of the dancing photo... 
kena shock... LOL
sweet dao... =)

group photo...
and... i am fat when i was kindergarten...
PROVE !!!

lastly...
do re mi fa so la ti ....
my 7 brothers sister photograph....
family photograph..

memorable...
but my family less take photo...
not much family photo that we have.....

by t@t...

4 comments:

san said...

hahahahahahhahahaha......

BoonTat said...

u haha wat oooo???

Jamie Chip said...

haha...I tink u too free d!wanna find back ur kindergarden's partner!
u really crazy lol!!!=(It's seem like hard abit lo~

BoonTat said...

hahah.. not crazy la.. but just feel like wanna meet her back,,,,

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...