see see see see

Saturday, September 12, 2009

changed my mind.. no burger today.. hahah

after get advice from my fren..
i get 1 conclusion..
if wanna die fast..
then try every night a burger la..
ahhaha...

i still wanna stay in this wonderful life..
i got many things still haven do..
hehehe...
until now.. at least get someone i love la. hahaa...

so.. i not going to buy burger tonight.. hehehe...
and cancelled the plan everynight a burger..
hehehe...

but then my gain weight project...
still carry on...
but will slow progress la..
hahaha

by t@t...

2 comments:

jamie chipchip@玮婷 said...

hahaha...yaya..dun always eat burger...
no good for ur health...
take k!!!

tatistat said...

haha.. ok.. tonight change menu...
大大杯fruit juice + nasi lemak telur goyang.. hehe...

yeah !!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...