see see see see

Monday, August 3, 2009

holiday = lonely day??

really??
feel that really boring to have this holiday...

like being quarantined at my hometown...
erm..
feel not so good..

act lot of things waiting for me...
revision...
rearrange my laptop file and folder..
pack and clean and buy for my new room/house..
but then this 2 days only watch movie..

haha...
boon tat boon tat...
have to moving on>>>>

and wanna change my attitude...
no much "peacock" life..
find more close fren..
not too much "hi and bye" fren...

holiday until 9/8..
bus at 11.15am...

then many challenge waiting for me at malacca...


by t@t...

4 comments:

jamie chipchip@玮婷 said...

haha...this sudden holiday really make me feel damn damn boring...
coz not much be prepared on that...
aikss...

haha...ganbateh to get more close frens...
But close fren really hard to find one...If u get it,must treasure nicely lol...

goodluck to you lol...

study is boring,at home oso boring...
Act life is boring la...
haha...anyway,all must keep goin on..
Just try ur best in everyting..
at least try better than never try lol...

B@@N B@@N said...

let's go to yam cha lo~

棒棒 said...

u still have me!!!
haha
=P

tatistat said...

haha.. thanks 4 support support oh.. hehe...

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...